Triathlon Arras 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2034 | ABDERRAHMANI Mehdi | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:24 (21e) | 00:13:26 (13e) | 00:09:32 (12e) | ||
0 | 2043 | BEUGNY Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:40 (25e) | 00:12:49 (9e) | 00:10:40 (16e) | |||
0 | 2031 | BONNART Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:23 (20e) | 00:16:30 (23e) | 00:11:53 (21e) | |||
0 | 2011 | BOULET Florent | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:09 (7e) | 00:15:22 (20e) | 00:09:51 (14e) | ||
0 | 2040 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:19 (23e) | 00:12:05 (5e) | 00:08:20 (7e) | ||
0 | 2013 | COGEZ Mathieu | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:02 (13e) | 00:13:09 (12e) | 00:09:03 (10e) | ||
0 | 2035 | CORDONNIER Etienne | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:05:22 (10e) | 00:15:18 (19e) | 00:13:02 (25e) | ||
0 | 2032 | CORDONNIER Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:22 (19e) | 00:16:08 (22e) | 00:11:49 (20e) | |||
0 | 2008 | CROZAT PICCOLI Antoine | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:15 (17e) | 00:14:56 (18e) | 00:09:28 (11e) | ||
0 | 2014 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:36 (5e) | 00:11:40 (1e) | 00:08:14 (6e) | ||
0 | 2001 | DUHAMEL Ines | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:05:37 (12e) | 00:13:55 (14e) | 00:10:59 (18e) | ||
0 | 2002 | DUMONT Léonie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:05:04 (6e) | 00:17:12 (24e) | 00:11:55 (22e) | ||
0 | 2021 | FERREIRA Jehro | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:27 (3e) | 00:11:53 (3e) | 00:07:44 (2e) | ||
0 | 2016 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:05:11 (8e) | 00:12:07 (6e) | 00:07:34 (1e) | ||
0 | 2015 | GAIGNEUR Luther | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:04 (14e) | 00:12:57 (10e) | 00:08:45 (8e) | ||
0 | 2033 | GODART Fabrice | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:36 (24e) | 00:14:25 (16e) | 00:10:42 (17e) | ||
0 | 2041 | HOURIEZ Samuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:11 (16e) | 00:14:09 (15e) | 00:11:34 (19e) | ||
0 | 2022 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:16 (1e) | 00:12:05 (4e) | 00:08:11 (5e) | ||
0 | 2007 | LEGAY Mélia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:56 (22e) | 00:17:42 (25e) | 00:12:07 (23e) | ||
0 | 2018 | LOISON Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:13 (9e) | 00:13:00 (11e) | 00:09:47 (13e) | ||
0 | 2006 | MIELOCH Lisa | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:05:35 (11e) | 00:15:41 (21e) | 00:10:16 (15e) | ||
0 | 2036 | PIERLAY Olivier | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:20 (18e) | 00:14:56 (17e) | 00:12:56 (24e) | ||
0 | 2038 | PROUVOST Fabien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:35 (4e) | 00:11:42 (2e) | 00:08:09 (4e) | ||
0 | 2037 | SIMONIN Charles | STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:07 (15e) | 00:12:32 (8e) | 00:08:49 (9e) | ||
0 | 2039 | VINTAER Steve | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:04:18 (2e) | 00:12:21 (7e) | 00:07:46 (3e) |
Triathlon XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2012 | BOURREL Emile | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2017 | GOURLAIN Antoine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2003 | GUERIN Zoé | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2009 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2004 | LAVIEVILLE Cassandre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2020 | LE TOHIC Noah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2010 | MAËS Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2005 | MAILLY Julie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2023 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2019 | PANIER Tom | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2042 | PERRIER Ovide | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2024 | PLATAUX Louis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)